Сделать домашней|Добавить в избранное
 

БОУДОД СДЮСШОР
по велоспорту
Удмуртской Республики

 
» Расписание занятий

Расписание занятий

РАСПИСАНИЕ  ЗАНЯТИЙ

на  1 октября  2013 год.

 ул. Орджоникидзе, 1-г

 

 

 

Ф.И.О. тренера

 

гр/кол.чел.

 

понедельник

 

вторник

 

среда

 

четверг

 

пятница

 

суббота

 

воскресенье

 

1

 

Галичанина

Светлана

Викторовна

УТ-4

(2) 18

16.00-18.15

15.30-17.45

16.00-18.15

15.30-17.45

16.00-18.15

---

10.00-13.00

УТ-1

(4)12

16.00-17.30

---

16.00-17.30

15.30-17.45

16.00-17.30

---

10.00-12.15

НП-3

(10) 9

16.00-17.30

---

16.00-17.30

---

16.00-17.30

---

10.00-13.00

НП-2

(10)9

11.30-13.00

11.30-13.00

---

11.30-13.00

11.30-13.00

---

9.00-9.45

НП-1

(23) 6

9.00-10.30

---

9.00-10.30

---

9.00-10.30

---

---

 

2

 

Базанов

Леонид

Ефремович

ВСМ

(2)30

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

---

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

ССМ-3

(2)28

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

---

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-18.00

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

ССМ-2

(2)24

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

---

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

ССМ-1

(4)22

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

---

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

 

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

 

15.00-17.15

8.30-9.15

15.00-17.15

 

3

 

Русских

Андрей

Дмитриевич

НП-1

15 (6)

15.30-17.00

---

15.30-17.00

---

15.30-17.00

---

---

НП-1

15 (6)

18.00-19.30

---

18.00-19.30

---

18.00-19.30

---

---

НП-1

15 (6)

9.00-10.30

---

9.00-10.30

---

9.00-10.30

---

---

 

4

 

Белокрылов

Владимир

Александрович

ВСМ

(4) 30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

---

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

12.30-14.00

ССМ-3

(2) 28

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

---

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

10.00-11.30

17.00-18.30

10.00-13.00

 

5

 

Вичужанин

Вячеслав

Алексеевич

ВСМ

(2) 30

8.30-10.00

16.00-18.15

---

8.30-10.00

16.00-18.15

8.30-10.00

16.00-18.15

8.30-10.00

16.00-18.15

8.30-10.00

16.00-18.15

10.00-13.45

УТ-4

(2) 18

16.00-18.15

---

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

16.00-18.15

10.00-12.15

 

6

 

Харин

Юрий

Демьянович

 

ССМ-3

(5)28

15.15-19.00

---

15.15-19.00

15.15-19.00

16.00-19.00

13.00-16.30

13.00-16.30

ССМ-2

(4)24

15.15-19.00

---

15.15-19.00

15.15-19.00

16.00-19.00

13.00-16.30

13.00-16.30

 

7

 

Селедков

Василий

Сергеевич

 

НП-3

(7)9

Пос.

Игра

10.00-11.30

---

10.00-11.30

---

10.00-11.30

---

14.00-16.15

 

8

 

Митриченко

Юрий

Сергеевич

 

ССМ-3

(4)28

9.30-11.45

17.00-18.30

9.30-11.45

17.00-18.30

9.30-11.45

17.00-18.30

9.30-11.45

17.00-18.30

9.30-11.45

17.00-17.45

---

10.00-13.00

 

9

 

Харин

Вячеслав

Вячеславович

 

ВСМ

(1)30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

---

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

17.00-18.30

10.00-12.15

12.30-14.00

 

 

РАСПИСАНИЕ  ЗАНЯТИЙ

на  1 октября  2013 год.

 ул. Зелёная,  99-а

         

 

 

Ф.И.О. тренера

 

гр/кол.чел.

 

понедельник

 

вторник

 

среда

 

четверг

 

пятница

 

суббота

 

воскресенье

 

1

 

Батальцев

Валерий

Леонидович

ССМ-3

(1) 28

16.45-20.30

---

16.45-20.30

16.45-20.30

16.45-20.30

17.30-19.00

12.15-16.15

ССМ-1

(5) 22

16.45-19.45

---

16.45-19.45

16.45-19.45

16.45-19.45

17.30-19.00

12.15-15.15

УТ-3

(2) 18

16.45-19.00

---

16.45-19.00

16.45-19.00

16.45-19.00

17.30-19.00

12.15-16.15

УТ-2

(7) 12

15.00-16.30

---

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

15.00-16.30

---

9.00-12.00

НП-3

(8) 9

9.30-11.00

---

9.30-11.00

9.30-11.45

9.30-11.00

---

---

НП-2

(8) 9

9.30-11.00

---

9.30-11.00

9.30-11.45

9.00-10.30

---

---

НП-1

(15) 6

12.30-14.00

---

12.30-14.00

---

12.30-14.00

---

---

 

2

 

Самигуллина

Мария

Александровна

 

ССМ-1

(1) 22

16.30-18.45

---

8.00-8.45

17.45-19.30

8.00-8.45

17.45-19.30

8.00-8.45

17.45-19.30

 

18.30-20.45

10.00-13.00

УТ-1

(10) 12

16.30-18.00

---

17.15-18.45

17.15-18.45

17.15-18.45

18.30-20.00

10.00-11.30

НП-3

(5) 9

---

---

14.15-15.45

14.15-15.45

---

18.30-20.00

14.15-16.30

НП-2

(11) 9

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-16.30

НП-2

(10) 9

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-15.45

---

14.15-16.30

НП-1

(15) 6

9.30-11.00

---

9.30-11.00

---

9.30-11.00

---

---